Fri3ndMe Fri3ndMe
    #businessgrowth #digitaltransformation #fintech #india #blockchaindevelopment
    avancerad sökning
  • Logga in
  • Registrera

  • Dagläge
  • © 2026 Fri3ndMe
    Handla om • Katalog • Kontakta oss • Utvecklare • Integritetspolicy • Villkor • FAQ • Fri3ndMe Tips

    Välj Språk

  • Arabic
  • Bengali
  • Chinese
  • Croatian
  • Danish
  • Dutch
  • English
  • Filipino
  • French
  • German
  • Hebrew
  • Hindi
  • Indonesian
  • Italian
  • Japanese
  • Korean
  • Mexicospanish
  • Persian
  • Portuguese
  • Russian
  • Spanish
  • Swedish
  • Turkish
  • Urdu
  • Vietnamese

Kolla på

Kolla på Rullar Filmer

evenemang

Bläddra bland evenemang Mina händelser

Blogg

Bläddra bland artiklar

Marknadsföra

Senaste produkterna

Sidor

Mina sidor Gillade sidor

Mer

Forum Utforska populära inlägg Spel Jobb Erbjudanden Finansiering
Rullar Kolla på evenemang Marknadsföra Blogg Mina sidor Se allt
Aromatics Canada Inc
User Image
Dra för att flytta omslaget
Aromatics Canada Inc

Aromatics Canada Inc

@Aromaticscanada
     
  • Tidslinje
  • Grupper
  • Gillar
  • Vänner 1
  • Foton
  • videoklipp
  • Rullar
  • Produkter
At Aromatics Canada Inc., our mission is to supply the finest ingredients at competitive prices and prompt delivery. Dedication to customer service is our number one priority and we aim to ensure that every time you order from us, it remains an unforgettable experience. We are a supplier of 100% pure, unadulterated Essential Oils, Carrier Oils, Melt & Pour Soap Bases, Waxes and Raw Materials in both small and wholesale quantities.
1 Vänner
20 inlägg
https://www.aromaticscanada.ca/
Manlig
Bor i Canada
image
image
image
image
image
image
Aromatics Canada Inc
Aromatics Canada Inc
2 i

Coffee Essential Oil

The genus Coffea is native to tropical Africa, and Madagascar, the Comoros, Mauritius and Réunion in the Indian Ocean. The plant was exported from Africa to countries around the world and coffee plants are now cultivated in over 70 countries. The major compound in the oil is caffeine. Dark brown opaque in color, the oil is slightly viscous and soluble in fixed oils and partially soluble in alcohol. https://aromaticscanada.ca/sho....p/oils/essential-oil

#coffeeessentialoil #essentialoil #coffeeroastedessentialoil

Coffee (Roasted) Essential Oil - Aromatics Canada Inc.
Favicon 
aromaticscanada.ca

Coffee (Roasted) Essential Oil - Aromatics Canada Inc.

Essential Oils Dilution Chart Botanical Name: Coffea arabica L. Plant Part: Seeds Origin: Brazil Processing Method: Cold Pressed Color & Consistency: A thick, dark brown liquid Smell: Smells of roasted coffee beans Product Description: The genus
Tycka om
Kommentar
Dela med sig
Aromatics Canada Inc
Aromatics Canada Inc
3 i

Niaouli Essential Oil

Niaouli Essential Oil is obtained from a medium-sized spreading tree that can grow approximately 25 meters tall. Often used in various cosmetic products in Australia, it is also used in herbalism and as an antiseptic and antibacterial agent. Considered the “natural” hemorrhoid treatment. https://aromaticscanada.ca/sho....p/oils/essential-oil

#niaouliessentialoil #essentialoil

Niaouli Essential Oil - Aromatics Canada Inc.
Favicon 
aromaticscanada.ca

Niaouli Essential Oil - Aromatics Canada Inc.

Essential Oils Dilution Chart Botanical Name: Melaleuca quinquenervia Plant Part: Leaves and Twigs Origin: Madagascar Processing Method: Steam Distilled Product Description: Niaouli Essential Oil is obtained from a medium-sized spreading tree that ca
Tycka om
Kommentar
Dela med sig
Aromatics Canada Inc
Aromatics Canada Inc
4 i

Eucalyptus Spearmint Fragrant Oil

Masculine yet subtle, this is a perfect combination of spearmint and eucalyptus, with undertones of patchouli and musk.
Use in:
• Soap
• Candles / Incense
• Skin and Hair Care
https://aromaticscanada.ca/sho....p/oils/fragrant-oils

#eucalyptusspearmintfragrantoil #fragrantoil #beauty #soap

Tycka om
Kommentar
Dela med sig
Aromatics Canada Inc
Aromatics Canada Inc
5 i

Jojoba Golden Organic Carrier Oil

Used by native Mexican tribes as a skin and hair moisturizer, jojoba is a close match to the natural oils produced by the skin, it is effortlessly absorbed into the skin. The oil offers many beauty benefits for skin, hair, and nails and can be used as a moisturizer, cleanser, body oil, hair conditioner, etc. In manufacturing, jojoba is used as an ingredient in shampoo, lipstick, makeup, cleansing products, and daily use/beauty lotions. https://aromaticscanada.ca/sho....p/oils/carrier-oils-

#jojobagoldenorganiccarrieroil #carrieroil #organiccarrieroil

Jojoba Golden Organic Carrier Oil - Aromatics Canada Inc.
Favicon 
aromaticscanada.ca

Jojoba Golden Organic Carrier Oil - Aromatics Canada Inc.

Botanical Name: Simmondsia Chinensis Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Processing Type: Unrefined Obtained From: Seeds Origin: Israel Product Description: Used by native Mexican tribes as a skin and hair moisturizer,  jojoba is a close match to the nat
Tycka om
Kommentar
Dela med sig
Aromatics Canada Inc
Aromatics Canada Inc
6 i

Tea Tree Organic Essential Oil

Melaleuca alternifolia, also known as tea tree oil, is an essential oil obtained from the leaves of the tea tree plant, native to Australia. It is known for its antimicrobial properties, making it a popular ingredient in many skincare and cleaning products. Tea tree oil is also used to treat a variety of conditions such as acne, dandruff, and athlete’s foot. https://aromaticscanada.ca/sho....p/oils/essential-oil

#teatreeorganicessentialoil #organicessentialoil #beauty #essentialoil

image
Tycka om
Kommentar
Dela med sig
Ladda fler inlägg

Unfriend

Är du säker på att du vill bli vän?

Rapportera denna användare

Redigera erbjudande

Lägg till nivå








Välj en bild
Ta bort din nivå
Är du säker på att du vill ta bort den här nivån?

Recensioner

För att sälja ditt innehåll och dina inlägg, börja med att skapa några paket. Intäktsgenerering

Betala med plånbok

Betalningslarm

Du är på väg att köpa varorna, vill du fortsätta?

Begära återbetalning